crazydom's Anime
Seen some▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Angelic Layer (TV) | So-so |
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV) | Not really good |
Case Closed (TV) | So-so |
Claymore (TV) | Very good |
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV) | Weak |
D.Gray-man (TV) | So-so |
Darker than Black (TV) | Decent |
Disgaea (TV) | Weak |
Eyeshield 21 (TV) | Good |
Gintama (TV) | Excellent |
Gurren Lagann (TV) | Very good |
.hack//Roots (TV) | Awful |
Haré+Guu (TV) | So-so |
He Is My Master (TV) | Bad |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) | So-so |
Inuyasha (TV) | Weak |
Lucky Star (TV) | Good |
Lupin the 3rd (TV) | Decent |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) | Good |
Sgt. Frog (TV) | So-so |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) | Decent |
Shaman King (TV 2001) | Weak |
Shin chan (TV) | Decent |
Tokyo Mew Mew (TV) | So-so |
Viewtiful Joe (TV) | Weak |
Wolf's Rain (TV) | Not really good |
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) | Decent |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) | Decent |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998) | Weak |