Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Good |
6 Angels (movie) |
Bad |
Aeon Flux (live-action movie) |
Decent |
Agent Aika (OAV) |
Weak |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
So-so |
AIKa R-16: Virgin Mission (OAV) |
So-so |
Air Master (TV) |
Decent |
Akikan! (TV) |
Weak |
Akira (movie) |
Decent |
Amatsuki (TV) |
Decent |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Very good |
Another Lady Innocent (OAV) |
Weak |
Apocalypse Zero (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Appleseed (movie) |
Decent |
Aria - The Natural (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Aria the Animation (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Aria the Origination (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Aria the OVA ~Arietta~ |
Masterpiece |
Armitage III (OAV) |
Decent |
Armitage: Dual-Matrix (movie) |
Decent |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Avenger (TV) |
Not really good |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Decent |
Azumanga Daioh - The Very Short Movie |
Decent |
Azumanga Web Daioh (ONA) |
Decent |
Azumi (live-action movie) |
Very good |
Baccano! (TV) |
Excellent |
Bamboo Blade (TV) |
Very good |
Basilisk (TV) |
Excellent |
Batman: Gotham Knight (movie) |
Good |
Battle Angel (OAV) |
Decent |
Battle Royale (live-action movie) |
Good |
Battle Royale II: Requiem (live-action movie) |
Decent |
Best Student Council (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Big O (TV) |
Decent |
Binbō Shimai Monogatari (TV) |
So-so |
Birdy the Mighty (OAV) |
So-so |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Very good |
Blassreiter (TV) |
Good |
Blood+ (TV) |
So-so |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
So-so |
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) |
So-so |
Blue Drop (TV) |
Good |
Blue Gender (TV) |
So-so |
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) |
Good |
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) |
Not really good |
Burst Angel (TV) |
Decent |
Burst Angel: Infinity (OAV) |
Decent |
CANAAN (TV) |
Excellent |
Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran (TV) |
Decent |
Casshern (live-action movie) |
Bad |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Excellent |
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV) |
Excellent |
Chobits (TV) |
Decent |
Chobits (OAV) |
Decent |
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) |
Good |
Claymore (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
So-so |
Comedy (OAV) |
Good |
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) |
Very good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Good |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Very good |
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV) |
Very good |
Crimson Climax (OAV) |
Not really good |
Crying Freeman (OAV) |
Decent |
Cyborg 009 (TV/1968) |
Not really good |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
So-so |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Good |
Dead Leaves (OAV) |
Bad |
Demon Prince Enma (OAV) |
Good |
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) |
Good |
Devilman Lady (TV) |
Bad |
Digimon Adventure (TV) |
Not really good |
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV) |
Not really good |
Digimon Tamers (TV) |
So-so |
Don't Tell Mother Maria (special) |
Good |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Weak |
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) |
Good |
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure (TV) |
Decent |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Good |
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) |
Good |
El-Hazard: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
Decent |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Weak |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Decent |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Good |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Excellent |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (US CG movie) |
Good |
FLCL (OAV) |
Good |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Decent |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Good |
Gantz (TV) |
Good |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Masterpiece |
Geneshaft (TV) |
Good |
Genshiken (TV) |
Very good |
Genshiken 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Decent |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Decent |
Girl's High (TV) |
Not really good |
Gunbuster (OAV) |
Not really good |
Gungrave (TV) |
Decent |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Good |
.hack//Liminality (OAV) |
Decent |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Good |
Happy Lesson (TV) |
Decent |
Happy Lesson (OAV) |
So-so |
Happy Lesson Advanced (TV) |
So-so |
Happy Lesson The Final (OAV) |
So-so |
Heartcatch Precure! (TV) |
Good |
Hell Girl (TV) |
Good |
Hell Girl: Three Vessels (TV) |
Very good |
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV) |
Good |
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Gaiden Nekogoroshi-hen (OAV) |
Decent |
Hyakko (TV) |
Good |
I''s Pure (OAV) |
So-so |
ICE (OAV) |
Decent |
Ichi the Killer: Episode Zero (OAV) |
Not really good |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
Decent |
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (TV) |
Good |
Ikki Tousen: Great Guardians (TV) |
Decent |
Immortal Grand Prix (TV) |
Not really good |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Weak |
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
Weak |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Weak |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Worst ever |
Jubei-Chan 2: The Counterattack of Siberia Yagyu (TV) |
Very good |
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV) |
Decent |
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) |
Good |
K-ON! (TV) |
Excellent |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Kai Doh Maru (OAV) |
Weak |
Kaleido Star (TV) |
Good |
Kaleido Star: Legend of Phoenix - Layla Hamilton Story (OAV) |
Very good |
Kaleido Star: New Wings Extra Stage (OAV) |
Good |
Kamikaze Girls (live-action movie) |
Good |
Kämpfer (TV) |
Decent |
Kanon (TV 1/2002) |
So-so |
Karas (OAV) |
Excellent |
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) |
So-so |
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (OAV) |
Not really good |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
So-so |
Kiddy Girl-AND (TV) |
Good |
Kiddy Grade (TV) |
Good |
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) |
Good |
King of Thorn (movie) |
Excellent |
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World (movie) |
Good |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Good |
Kino's Travels: Life Goes On (movie) |
Good |
Kite (OAV) |
Not really good |
Kite Liberator (OAV) |
Good |
Koihime Musō (TV) |
Good |
Kurozuka (TV) |
Good |
Lady Death (U.S. movie) |
Decent |
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
Good |
Love Hina (TV) |
Decent |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Decent |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Good |
Madlax (TV) |
Excellent |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (TV) |
Decent |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's (TV) |
Good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS (TV) |
Very good |
Maria Holic (TV) |
Decent |
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) |
Good |
Maria Watches Over Us 3rd Season (OAV) |
Good |
Maria Watches Over Us 4th Season (TV) |
Very good |
Maria Watches Over Us Season 2: Printemps (TV) |
Good |
Master of Martial Hearts (OAV) |
Not really good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Decent |
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) |
Decent |
Minami-ke (TV) |
Very good |
Minami-ke: Betsubara (OAV) |
Decent |
Minami-ke: Okaeri (TV) |
Good |
Minami-ke: Okawari (TV) |
Decent |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) |
Good |
Moonlight Lady (OAV) |
So-so |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Very good |
Murder Princess (OAV) |
Good |
My-HiME (TV) |
Masterpiece |
My-Otome (TV) |
Very good |
My-Otome 0~S.ifr~ (OAV) |
Good |
My-Otome Zwei (OAV) |
Very good |
Myself; Yourself (TV) |
Good |
NANA (live-action movie) |
Not really good |
NANA (TV) |
So-so |
Naruto (TV) |
Decent |
Naruto (OAV) |
Decent |
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) |
Decent |
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
Decent |
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
Decent |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Very good |
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover o Sagase (OAV) |
Bad |
Naruto: Konoha Sports Festival (movie) |
Bad |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
So-so |
Negima! (TV) |
Decent |
Negima!? (TV) |
Good |
Negima!? Spring OVA |
Good |
Negima!? Summer OVA |
Good |
Ninja Cadets (OAV) |
Weak |
Ninja Ryūkenden (OAV) |
Weak |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Decent |
Noir (TV) |
Good |
Oldboy (Korean movie) |
Weak |
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) |
Good |
Orphen (TV) |
Bad |
Otogi Zoshi (TV) |
Weak |
Paprika (movie) |
Good |
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Decent |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Decent |
Peacemaker (TV) |
Good |
Pet Shop of Horrors (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Weak |
Pokémon (TV) |
Worst ever |
Pokémon 2000 - The Movie (movie 2) |
Worst ever |
Pokémon 4Ever (movie 4) |
Worst ever |
Pokémon: The First Movie (movie 1) |
Worst ever |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Excellent |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Excellent |
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) |
So-so |
R.O.D -The TV- |
Excellent |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Very good |
Red Garden (TV) |
Decent |
Requiem from the Darkness (TV) |
Good |
Resident Evil: Degeneration (movie) |
Good |
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) |
So-so |
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie |
Not really good |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
Decent |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Good |
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre (special) |
Good |
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) |
Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Very good |
Ryoko's Case File (TV) |
Good |
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) |
Good |
SaiKano: Another Love Song (OAV) |
Weak |
Saki (TV) |
Very good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
So-so |
Samurai Girl Real Bout High School (TV) |
Weak |
Sands of Destruction (TV) |
Not really good |
School Days (TV) |
Not really good |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Good |
Seraphim Call (TV) |
Weak |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
So-so |
Shattered Angels (TV) |
Decent |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Weak |
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) |
Very good |
Shion no Oh (TV) |
Very good |
Shōjo Sect - Innocent Lovers (OAV) |
Decent |
Simoun (TV) |
Good |
Sisters of Wellber (TV) |
Decent |
Sisters of Wellber Zwei (TV) |
Decent |
Sky Blue (Korean movie) |
Weak |
Sol Bianca (OAV) |
Decent |
Sol Bianca: The Legacy (OAV) |
Good |
Solty Rei (TV) |
Good |
Someday's Dreamers II Sora (TV) |
Decent |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Good |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Decent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent |
Spriggan (movie) |
Good |
Stellvia (TV) |
Very good |
Strait Jacket (OAV) |
Good |
Strawberry Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
Street Fighter Alpha (OAV) |
Decent |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Excellent |
Tales from Earthsea (movie) |
Decent |
Tears to Tiara (TV) |
Very good |
Tekken: The Motion Picture (OAV) |
Weak |
Tekkonkinkreet (movie) |
Not really good |
Tenchi Universe (TV) |
Decent |
Texhnolyze (TV) |
Not really good |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun (OAV) |
Very good |
Toka Gettan: The Moonlight Lady Returns (TV) |
Good |
Toward the Terra (TV) |
Good |
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) |
Good |
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV) |
Decent |
Triangle Heart: Sweet Songs Forever (OAV) |
Good |
Uta∽Kata (TV) |
Weak |
Uta∽Kata (OAV) |
Weak |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Good |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Good |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Good |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Good |
Vampire Princess Miyu (OAV) |
Decent |
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV) |
Decent |
Venus Versus Virus (TV) |
Decent |
Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan (movie) |
Good |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Decent |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Good |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Very good |
Wicked City (movie) |
Awful |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Decent |
Witchblade (TV) |
Decent |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Good |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Good |
Yamibo - Darkness, the Hat, and the Travelers of the Books (TV) |
Good |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998) |
Awful |
Zoids (TV) |
Weak |
Zoids/ZERO (TV) |
Weak |