Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
Comment▲▼
|
Air (TV) |
Decent |
|
Akira (movie) |
Decent |
|
Baccano! (TV) |
Very good |
|
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Very good |
|
Basilisk (TV) |
Very good |
|
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Masterpiece |
|
Big Windup! (TV) |
Very good |
|
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
Very good |
|
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
|
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Blood+ (TV) |
Decent |
|
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
So-so |
|
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Capeta (TV) |
Good |
|
Case Closed Movie: The Time Bombed Skyscraper (movie 1) |
Good |
|
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes (movie 4) |
Very good |
|
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie 5) |
Good |
|
Case Closed: The Fourteenth Target (movie 2) |
Very good |
|
Case Closed: The Last Wizard of the Century (movie 3) |
Very good |
|
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie 6) |
Good |
|
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Good |
|
Claymore (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Decent |
|
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Very good |
|
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Very good |
|
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
|
Death Note (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Detective Conan: Crossroad in the Ancient Capital (movie 7) |
Very good |
|
Detective Conan: Magician of the Silver Sky (movie 8) |
Good |
|
Detective Conan: Strategy Above the Depths (movie 9) |
Good |
|
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Very good |
|
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Very good |
|
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Good |
|
Eyeshield 21: The Phantom Golden Bowl (movie) |
So-so |
|
Fafner (TV) |
Very good |
|
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture |
So-so |
|
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Decent |
|
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Decent |
|
Flame of Recca (TV) |
Very good |
|
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Excellent |
|
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: Chibi Party (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Excellent |
|
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Gantz (TV) |
Decent |
|
Genshiken (TV) |
Good |
|
Getbackers (TV) |
Good |
|
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Decent |
|
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Awful |
|
Gravitation (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Gravitation: Lyrics of Love (OAV) |
Bad |
|
Green Green (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Grenadier (TV) |
So-so |
|
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Gungrave (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Decent |
|
GUNxSWORD (TV) |
Decent |
|
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Excellent |
|
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Good |
|
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road (special) |
Very good |
|
Hajime no Ippo - Mashiba vs. Kimura (OAV) |
Excellent |
|
Hanada Shōnen-shi (TV) |
Very good |
|
Haré+Guu (TV) |
Good |
|
Hellsing (TV) |
Good |
|
Hikaru no Go (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Hikaru No Go: New Year Special |
Very good |
|
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Very good |
|
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Very good |
|
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Very good |
|
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Good |
|
Hungry Heart - Wild Striker (TV) |
Very good |
|
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Excellent |
|
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Good |
|
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) |
Good |
|
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) |
Very good |
|
Ichigo 100% (TV) |
Good |
|
Ichigo 100% (special) |
Decent |
|
Infinite Ryvius (TV) |
Decent |
|
Initial D (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) |
Very good |
|
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV) |
Decent |
|
Inuyasha (TV) |
Very good |
|
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Good |
|
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
Very good |
|
InuYasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island |
Decent |
|
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Good |
|
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (TV) |
Very good |
|
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Good |
|
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) |
Good |
|
Kaiji (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kaikan Phrase (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Kiba (TV) |
Good |
|
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Good |
|
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) |
Good |
|
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) |
Very good |
|
Kyo kara Maoh! R (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Last Exile (TV) |
Very good |
|
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Love Hina (TV) |
Very good |
|
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Good |
|
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Good |
|
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Good |
|
Lovely Complex (TV) |
Very good |
|
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Very good |
|
Mahoraba ~Heartful days~ (TV) |
Good |
|
Major (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Mars Daybreak (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Metropolis (movie) |
Decent |
|
Midori Days (TV) |
Very good |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed C.E.73: Stargazer (ONA) |
Not really good |
|
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Very good |
|
Monster (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Mouse (TV) |
Awful |
|
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Excellent |
|
My-HiME (TV) |
Very good |
|
Naruto (TV) |
|
from the begining until episode 133 it was excellent series
but after that until the series was over it was awful |
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
So-so |
|
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Good |
|
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover o Sagase (OAV) |
So-so |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
So-so |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Decent |
|
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Very good |
|
Ninja Scroll (TV) |
Not really good |
|
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Noir (TV) |
So-so |
|
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Good |
|
One Piece (TV 1999) |
Masterpiece |
|
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho |
Good |
|
One Piece Special: Adventure in the Ocean's Navel |
Very good |
|
One Piece: Baron Omatsuri and the Secret Island (movie 6) |
Good |
|
One Piece: Chinjō Shima no Chopper Ōkoku (movie 3) |
Good |
|
One Piece: Dead End (movie 4) |
Very good |
|
One Piece: Django's Dance Carnival (movie) |
Good |
|
One Piece: Dream Soccer King! (movie) |
Good |
|
One Piece: Mega Mecha Soldier of Karakuri Castle (movie 7) |
Good |
|
One Piece: Nejimaki Shima no Bōken (movie 2) |
Good |
|
One Piece: Open Upon the Great Sea! A Father's Huge, HUGE Dream! (special) |
Good |
|
One Piece: Protect! The Last Great Stage (special) |
Good |
|
One Piece: Take Aim! The Pirate Baseball King (movie) |
Good |
|
One Piece: The Curse of the Sacred Sword (movie 5) |
Very good |
|
One Piece: The Movie |
Good |
|
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Very good |
|
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Good |
|
Over Drive (TV) |
Good |
|
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
So-so |
|
Peacemaker (TV) |
Decent |
|
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Very good |
|
Planetes (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Very good |
|
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
Good |
|
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) |
Excellent |
|
(The) Prince of Tennis: A Day on Survival Mountain (OAV) |
So-so |
|
(The) Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament (OAV) |
Good |
|
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Excellent |
|
RahXephon (TV) |
Very good |
|
Read or Die (OAV) |
Good |
|
(The) Rose of Versailles (TV) |
Very good |
|
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Excellent |
|
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Good |
|
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
Decent |
|
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
|
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Very good |
|
Sakura Wars (OAV) |
Not really good |
|
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Very good |
|
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV) |
Good |
|
School Rumble (TV) |
Good |
|
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Excellent |
|
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Good |
|
Slam Dunk (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Slam Dunk (movie) |
Weak |
|
Slam Dunk: Hoero Basketman Tamashii! Hanamichi to Rukawa no Atsuki Natsu (movie) |
Decent |
|
Slam Dunk: Shōhoku Saidai no Kiki! Moero Sakuragi Hanamichi (movie) |
Decent |
|
Slam Dunk: Zenkoku Seiha da! Sakuragi Hanamichi (movie) |
Not really good |
|
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Very good |
|
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent |
|
Spriggan (movie) |
Good |
|
Strawberry Eggs (TV) |
Good |
|
Street Fighter Alpha (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Street Fighter II V (TV) |
Decent |
|
Tantei Gakuen Q (TV) |
Very good |
|
Tekken: The Motion Picture (OAV) |
Worst ever |
|
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Good |
|
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Tennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Semifinal (OAV) |
Weak |
|
Tide-Line Blue (TV) |
Good |
|
Tohai Densetu Akagi -Yamini Maiorita Tensai- (TV) |
Decent |
|
Tokyo Underground (TV) |
Good |
|
Toward the Terra (TV) |
Masterpiece |
|
Trigun (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Very good |
|
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Bad |
|
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Very good |
|
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Excellent |
|
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Decent |
|
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Decent |
|
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Good |
|
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Very good |
|
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Good |
|
X (movie) |
Weak |
|
X (TV) |
Very good |
|
X OAV |
So-so |
|
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) |
Good |
|
Zipang (TV) |
Very good |
|