geoki's Anime
Heroine fighting Anime▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Blood+ (TV) | Very good |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) | Good |
Claymore (TV) | Very good |
Fate/stay night (TV) | Very good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) | Good |
Fate/Zero (TV) | Very good |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) | Very good |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) | Very good |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) | Excellent |
My-HiME (TV) | Excellent |
My-Otome (TV) | Excellent |
Noir (TV) | Very good |
SaiKano: Another Love Song (OAV) | Good |
Scrapped Princess (TV) | Very good |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) | Very good |
Shakugan no Shana (movie) | Very good |
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) | Very good |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) | Good |
Shakugan no Shana SP: Koi to Onsen no Kōgai Gakushū! (OAV) | So-so |
Shakugan no Shana-tan (OAV) | Good |
Shakugan no Shana-tan Returns (OAV) | Decent |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) | Very good |
(The) Slayers (TV) | Very good |
(The) Slayers Next (TV) | Very good |
(The) Slayers Try (TV) | Good |
(The) Sovereign Carmel-san (special) | So-so |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) | Excellent |